ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths2,155 SqFt1/50 50Active Under Contract
$549,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt1/28 28Pending
$369,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt1/60 60Pending
$769,990
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt1/46 46Pending
$412,500
- 1.24 Acres1/25 25Pending
$169,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt1/44 44Active
$535,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt1/42 42Price Dropped by $10K
$429,900
- 1.25 Acres1/26 26New
$325,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt1/42 42Active
$589,990
- 1 Bed1 Bath862 SqFt1/41 41Price Dropped by $5K
$429,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt1/65 65Active
$314,900
- 1.25 Acres1/27 27Price Dropped by $5K
$274,900
- 1.14 Acres1/32 32Active
$184,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,440,000
$2,499,900
2.4%8710 E LOST GOLD Circle, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,660,000
$1,699,000
2.3%2283 E ARIS Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Listed by Renee Page of ProSmart Realty

$1,451,500
$1,574,900
7.8%3410 E INGLEWOOD Circle, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,170,000
$1,230,000
4.9%2505 E LEHI Road #9, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,150,000
$1,165,000
1.3%460 W CHASE Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,144,672
$1,156,000
1.0%20808 W SAN MIGUEL Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Clayton Denk of David Weekley Homes

$1,100,000
$1,150,000
4.3%8301 E MALCOMB Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
Listed by Kristin L. Graziano of Locality Real Estate

$1,049,000
$1,049,999
0.1%3811 E San Mateo Way, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$940,000
$949,900
1.0%4969 E BROADWAY Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$875,000
$875,000
10560 E MOUNTAIN WHISPER Trail, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Jody Sayler of Just Selling AZ

$867,500
$875,000
0.9%12516 W MCLELLAN Court, Glendale, AZ 85307
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$860,000
$899,900
4.4%745 E COUNTY DOWN Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$850,000
$850,000
5449 N ARIZONA Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$815,000
$799,900
1.9%4947 E MINING CAMP Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$815,000
$829,900
1.8%6951 E MILAGRO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$799,900
$799,900
10540 S 32ND Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Todd Stengel of Morgan Taylor Realty

$775,000
$825,000
6.1%6446 E TRAILRIDGE Circle #20, Mesa, AZ 85215
Listed by Kendall B Green of HomeSmart

$740,000
$764,990
3.3%6459 S MESA VISTA Circle, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$735,000
$849,900
13.5%6803 S LAZY Lane, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Roger Banning of RE/MAX Fine Properties

$724,500
$724,000
0.1%1111 N ALBA Circle, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Scott Heywood of HomeSmart

$722,000
$725,000
0.4%44721 N 14TH Street, New River, AZ 85087
Listed by Barbara M Kennedy of Realty ONE Group

$700,000
$700,000
0 N Bowman Road #--, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$695,000
$700,000
0.7%21102 E ORCHARD Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$680,000
$675,000
0.7%779 W JUNIPER Lane, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Ginny Solis-Wright of Libertas Real Estate

$674,000
$674,900
0.1%4110 S 234TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$641,500
$685,000
6.4%5511 E HARMONY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85206
Listed by Crystal J Evans of Gentry Real Estate

$610,000
$614,995
0.8%571 E ANGEL Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Albert Kingsbury of Richmond American Homes

$610,000
$599,900
1.7%43741 N Wollemi Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
Listed by Valerie Fabirkiewicz of Risewell Homes

$599,900
$599,900
444 W CALLE DE CABALLOS --, Tempe, AZ 85284
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$565,000
$560,000
0.9%6459 S MESA VISTA Circle, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Lisa Fonseca of Lori Blank & Associates, LLC

$562,500
$575,000
2.2%4969 E Broadway Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Kari Potts of My Home Group Real Estate

$560,000
$549,000
2.0%1040 E SILVERWOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
Listed by Kevin Houston of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

$560,000
$625,000
10.4%10502 N CANDIDO Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Listed by Emiliano Mendoza of eXp Realty

$550,000
$599,000
8.2%5870 E SIESTA Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Tara Dee Stapley of Realty ONE Group

$547,500
$569,900
3.9%2349 W GLORIA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$545,000
$545,000
2365 W GLORIA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

$530,000
$535,000
0.9%5510 N 188TH Lane, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Dale Johnson of HomeSmart

$525,000
$550,000
4.5%11413 W WILLOW Lane, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$525,000
$529,800
0.9%15832 W FILLMORE Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Megan Richie of Compass

$520,000
$535,000
2.8%1724 E ASPEN Way, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Listed by Brian J Cunningham of eXp Realty

$520,000
$534,995
2.8%5021 W ROUNDHOUSE Road, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by John Bargnesi of Richmond American Homes

$515,000
$500,000
3.0%23708 W LEVI Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Edward Abarca of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

$510,000
$520,000
1.9%1964 S Follett Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Listed by Chris Lundberg of Redeemed Real Estate

$505,250
$525,000
3.8%26650 S NEW TOWN Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
Listed by Trenna Farrell of Real Broker

$503,800
$475,000
6.1%1826 N 43RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$499,000
$499,000
1843 W ORCHID Lane, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Molly M Gorman of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

$495,000
$675,000
26.7%34850 N Sossaman Road #-, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Michelle McQuade-Smith of Real Broker

$490,000
$525,000
6.7%2463 W BARTLETT Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$470,000
$479,900
2.1%4724 W LYDIA Lane, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$465,000
$460,000
1.1%1333 N HIGLEY Road #24, Mesa, AZ 85205
Listed by Lauren Inglese of My Home Group Real Estate

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%2830 N VAL VISTA Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$450,000
$450,000
3477 E CARLA VISTA Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Listed by Chad D Brower of HomeSmart

$450,000
$459,000
2.0%4970 E HIDALGO Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Nicholas Baker of LPT Realty, LLC

$445,000
$475,000
6.3%2611 LEISURE WORLD --, Mesa, AZ 85206
Listed by Daniel Callahan of RE/MAX Classic

$431,500
$430,000
0.3%11413 W WILLOW Lane, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Derek Dickson of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

$430,000
$450,000
4.4%2142 E CLARENDON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Mary B Crone of My Home Group Real Estate

$430,000
$469,900
8.5%13685 S OVERFIELD Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123
Listed by Darin Wilson of Elite Partners

$429,000
$424,900
1.0%11646 N 38TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Listed by Angela Horga of Century 21 Northwest

$426,000
$426,000
2293 E SPRINGFIELD Place, Chandler, AZ 85286
Listed by Eric Tamayo of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

$425,000
$440,000
3.4%10414 E TWILIGHT Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$424,900
$424,900
1338 E CHOLLA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Listed by Jared A English of Congress Realty, Inc.

$420,000
$425,000
1.2%22949 W YAVAPAI Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$418,000
$439,490
4.9%538 E ESTEVAN Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Danielle McGinn of DeLex Realty

$415,000
$429,000
3.3%1128 E JAHNS Drive E, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Listed by Cynthia Perry of AZ New Horizon Realty

$415,000
$438,500
5.4%651 S CORTEZ Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$412,500
$440,000
6.3%38144 W SAN CLEMENTE Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Karla Mendez of The Maricopa Real Estate Company

$412,500
$424,900
2.9%2263 W PERALTA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$412,000
$419,088
1.7%2842 N 133rd Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85395
Listed by Marcia J Schaeffer of Realty ONE Group

$411,000
$390,000
5.4%4201 W Irwin Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Listed by Aubreeana Colleen Freeman of My Home Group Real Estate

$409,500
$410,000
0.1%26622 S EASTLAKE Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$409,500
$415,000
1.3%25414 S GLENBURN Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
Listed by Debra Ann Lougee of JPAR Vantage

$409,000
$409,000
1000 W Whiteley Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$407,000
$428,950
5.1%2652 E RIVIERA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by David Larsen of West USA Realty

$405,000
$405,000
4808 N 24TH Street #306, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Beth M Rider of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

$400,000
$415,000
3.6%25745 N 161ST Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Susan Markus of Home Realty

$400,000
$490,000
18.4%1000 W WHITELEY Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Listed by Samuel Roberts of Sam Roberts and Associates

$397,109
$397,109
5505 E Button Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
Listed by Jeff D Collins of DRH Properties Inc

$397,000
$405,000
2.0%9264 E GOLDEN Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$395,000
$365,000
8.2%4110 S 234TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Lesly Nankervis of Keller Williams Integrity First

$395,000
$389,900
1.3%9544 E ELMWOOD Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$395,000
$414,000
4.6%44121 N 3RD Avenue, New River, AZ 85087
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$384,000
$375,000
2.4%1553 W PLANA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
Listed by Katie Lambert of eXp Realty

$370,000
$389,000
4.9%33575 N DOVE LAKES Drive #2031, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Thomas Fulton of HUNT Real Estate ERA

$370,000
$359,900
2.8%409 N VALLEY Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%33675 N BOWLES Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
Listed by Mary Lokka of Century 21 Arizona Foothills

$365,000
$379,900
3.9%860 YAQUI Drive, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$362,900
$349,900
3.7%806 W MID WAY Street, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$362,500
$370,000
2.0%6703 N OCOTILLO HERMOSA Circle, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$360,000
$366,000
1.6%6408 S 46TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85042
Listed by Gabrielle Bruner of DeLex Realty

$355,900
$355,900
21 W 10TH Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85210
Listed by Deseree A Flores of My Home Group Real Estate

$353,000
$359,900
1.9%10241 E La Palma Avenue, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Listed by Jared A English of Congress Realty, Inc.

$350,000
$378,000
7.4%1358 S ROYAL PALM Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Edith Gilbertsen of West USA Realty

$349,900
$349,900
4311 W BOX CANYON Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131
Listed by James A Carlisto of Elite Partners

$342,500
$350,000
2.1%15833 N 20TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$340,000
$350,000
2.9%4900 E Lost Dutchman Boulevard #-, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by John Gordon of Coldwell Banker Realty

$340,000
$349,000
2.6%1053 E MOON VISTA Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Michael Combs of XENEHOME

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%23504 E LOGAN Boulevard, Florence, AZ 85132
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%14751 S AVALON Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123
Listed by Michael H Kitlas of My Home Group Real Estate

$326,990
$335,990
2.7%3828 N 335th Lane, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Listed by Ian Campbell of 50 STATES Realty

$325,000
$330,000
1.5%7324 W CANDLEWOOD Way, Florence, AZ 85132
Listed by Jacqueline Moore of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION

Partner | Lic# SA686121000